Our short movie

/img/flash/Kurzvideo.mp4

 

 

 

 

 



Events


CitySurnameStart dateEnd date
NürnbergManfred Mann's Earth Band27.10.201727.10.2017
NürnbergJames Blunt: The Afterlove Tour28.10.201728.10.2017
NürnbergSchandmaul: Leuchtfeuer Tour29.10.201729.10.2017
NürnbergDie Apokalyptischen Reiter: Ein Reiter steigt vom Himmel Tour 201702.11.201702.11.2017
NürnbergShe Past Away02.11.201702.11.2017
NürnbergWolfgang Haffner & Band: Kind Of Spain Tour 201702.11.201702.11.2017
NürnbergHoward Carpendale - Live 2017/201803.11.201703.11.2017
NürnbergI Heart Sharks: The Water Tour03.11.201703.11.2017
NürnbergWolfgang Haffner & Band: Kind Of Spain Tour 201703.11.201703.11.2017
NürnbergAni Lorak04.11.201704.11.2017
NürnbergKadavar05.11.201705.11.2017
NürnbergEnd Of Green09.11.201709.11.2017
NürnbergAdel Tawil: so schön anders Tour 201710.11.201710.11.2017
NürnbergKMN Gang: Gang Tour 201710.11.201710.11.2017
NürnbergVan Holzen: Anomalie Tour10.11.201710.11.2017
NürnbergMario Barth: Männer sind bekloppt, aber sexy!11.11.201711.11.2017
NürnbergSeven - Live Tour 201712.11.201712.11.2017
NürnbergWerner Schmidbauer: "bei mir" - Solo Tour14.11.201714.11.2017
NürnbergLetz Zep (Led Zeppelin Tribute)16.11.201716.11.2017
NürnbergVersengold: Funkenflug Tour 201717.11.201717.11.2017
NürnbergMax Raabe & Palast Orchester: Das hat mir noch gefehlt17.11.201717.11.2017
NürnbergRebellious Spirit17.11.201717.11.2017
NürnbergSelig: Kashmir Karma Tour20.11.201720.11.2017
NürnbergMoop Mama: M.O.O.P.Topia Tour 201721.11.201721.11.2017
NürnbergStimmen der Berge: Im Namen des Vaters - Kirchenkonzerttour24.11.201724.11.2017
NürnbergPlusmacher: Kushcooltour 201729.11.201729.11.2017
NürnbergItchy: All We Know Tour 201703.12.201703.12.2017
NürnbergDas schwäbische Kriminal Dinner - Krimidinner für Jung und Alt03.12.201703.12.2017
NürnbergMartin Kohlstedt05.12.201705.12.2017
NürnbergRazz: Nocturnal Tour05.12.201705.12.2017
NürnbergBushido: Black Friday Tour 201707.12.201707.12.2017
NürnbergEisfabrik: Kaltgebiete Tour08.12.201708.12.2017
NürnbergDritte Wahl08.12.201708.12.2017
NürnbergMartin Herzberg: Liebe & Tasten Tour 201709.12.201709.12.2017
NürnbergDisney In Concert: Magic Moments mit dem Hollywood Sound Orchestra14.12.201714.12.2017
NürnbergRusskaja: Kosmopolitour 201715.12.201715.12.2017
NürnbergNeufundland: Niemals Fertig Tour 201715.12.201715.12.2017
NürnbergDinnerKrimi - Alles Gute, liebe Leiche | Mörderischer Krimispaß beim Vier-Gang-Menü18.12.201718.12.2017
NürnbergBonfire19.12.201719.12.2017
NürnbergMatthias Schweighöfer: Lachen Weinen Tanzen Tour 201720.12.201720.12.2017
NürnbergExtrabreit: Weihnachtsblitztour 201720.12.201720.12.2017
NürnbergOnair - A Winter Concert20.12.201720.12.2017
NürnbergStatus Quo: Aquostic - It Rocks!21.12.201721.12.2017
NürnbergNorthern Lite - Best Of Tour 201722.12.201722.12.2017
NürnbergBurlesque-Ensemble rote Bühne: Burlesque Wonderland 30.12.201730.12.2017
NürnbergDie große Andrew Lloyd Webber Gala02.01.201802.01.2018
NürnbergDie Schneekönigin - Das Musical03.01.201803.01.2018
NürnbergZauber-Dinner präsentiert von WORLD of DINNER 06.01.201806.01.2018
NürnbergHans Klok: House of Mystery11.01.201811.01.2018
NürnbergBarock - Europas größte AC/DC Tribute Show12.01.201812.01.2018
NürnbergFeuerwerk der Turnkunst: AURA Tour 2017/201814.01.201814.01.2018
NürnbergThe Best of Ennio Morricone - Künstl. Leit.: Marco Seco15.01.201815.01.2018
NürnbergDas Phantom der Oper - Central Musical Company16.01.201816.01.2018
NürnbergKrayenzeit: Tenebra Tour 201717.01.201817.01.2018
NürnbergFestliches Neujahrskonzert des Palestrina Chor Nürnberg - Missa Solennelle20.01.201820.01.2018
NürnbergRhythm of the Dance - The New Tour 201823.01.201823.01.2018
NürnbergGötz Widmann - Live 201825.01.201825.01.2018
NürnbergAntilopen Gang: Anarchie und Alltag Tour26.01.201826.01.2018
NürnbergThe Kelly Family: Das Comeback des Jahres - We Got Love - Die Tour 201827.01.201827.01.2018
NürnbergOlympique: Chron Tour 2017/2018 31.01.201831.01.2018
NürnbergMungo Jerry: In The Summertime31.01.201831.01.2018
NürnbergAndré Rieu - Tour 2018 01.02.201801.02.2018
NürnbergAfrika! Afrika! - Die neue Show 2018 06.02.201806.02.2018
NürnbergThe Sonics 06.02.201806.02.2018
NürnbergRogers: Einen Scheiss muss ich Tour 201807.02.201807.02.2018
NürnbergMartina Schwarzmann: Genau richtig08.02.201808.02.2018
NürnbergThe Doors Of Perception09.02.201809.02.2018
NürnbergMikkel Ploug Trio 09.02.201809.02.2018
NürnbergSascha Grammel: Ich find´s lustig! 201814.02.201814.02.2018
NürnbergLena - Live 201815.02.201815.02.2018
NürnbergHazel Brugger16.02.201816.02.2018
NürnbergThomas Fink Trio 16.02.201816.02.2018